Previous
Previous Product Image

2020 Despicable Me Minions T Shirt Men Women Children Summer Short Sleeve Little Yellow Man 3D Printed T-shirt Boy Girl Kids Tee

$14.00
Next

Cool Men’S Short Sleeve T-shirt

$12.00$19.00
Next Product Image

New USA Flag T-shirt Men/Women

$10.00$15.00

picture colorpicture colorpicture colorpicture colorpicture colorpicture colorpicture colorpicture colorpicture colorpicture color
Asian size 4XLAsian size 5XLAsian size 6XLAsian size LAsian size MAsian size SAsian size XLAsian size XXLAsian size XXXL
Clear
SizeBustLengthShoulderSleeve Length
Asian size S88624018
Asian size M92644219
Asian size L96664419
Asian size XL100684620
Asian size XXL106704820
Asian size XXXL112725021
Asian size 4XL118745221
Asian size 5XL124765423
Asian size 6XL130785623
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: 4000243540005 Category:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Our service

1 – We are provide high quality product.
2 – You will be directly buy from china factory.
3 – We can offer Drop Shipping and Design newest style for you.
4 – If you need to resell our products, we can offer you the pictures without watermark.
5 -We also accept DIY to cutomize the style, please feel free to contact us.Thanks.
6 – If you would like buy large quantity,please send email to us, we will give you best price!
7 – Please make sure that your name, address, postal code, etc., correct and complete.
8 – Please let us have time to talk to you, do not open dispute first.
About Color Differences
Due to limitations in photography and the inevitable differences in monitor settings, the colors showed may not be 100% the same with actual items. Hope you could understand it well. Thank you!
Thank you for your support and wish you a pleasant online shopping.

Shipping

1)Items will be shipped within 1-3 business days after we verify your payment.
2)Please tell me your current address after your payment within 1-2 days; otherwise, we will ship your item based on your Escrow address, so make sure it is correct.
3)Before ordering please contact us to confirm your preferred shipment method. Normally, it takes 20-50 business days for arrival by Air Mail, and takes 3-10 business days by Express.
4) Sometimes it would be longer because of the bad weather, a waste of time in customs clearance. Thus please wait patiently when you do not receive your item on time. If you don’t receive the item within thirty days, please contact us, and then I will help you track it.

Payment Method

We only accept Escrow,Credit card,Western Union.Please pay within 7 days of order.

Return Policy

Only defective product will be offered exchange.
Defective products must be returned within 30 days from the date you placed your order.
It may take up to 7 business days to process your return after we receive your product.The buyer is responsible for all further shipping fees.

Feedback

1)Your Feedback is really important to us, please take a few seconds to leave a great feedback if you are satisfied with our product and service, thank you so much !!

2)We always offer the lowest price for best goods and service to you.
3) Please contact us before leaving neutral(3 stars) or negative(1-2 stars) feedback.We will try our best to solve the problem and leave you a happy shopping mood here. Thank you!

Contact Us

1)If you have any questions or need any help, please feel free to contact us! Thank you !

2)We do try respond as quickly as possible.but please allow delay response for non-business time. we will be glad to answer any question you may have so please feel free to contact me.
Thank you for your support !
Q: How do I pay for my purchase?
A: we accept the following payment methods: MasterCard, Visa, Maestro, WebMoney,
QIWI Wallet, Bank Transfer, Western Union.
Q: Is there any tracking Number for my item?
A: Yes, we ship every order with their Tracking Number, and you can view the shipment status
t’s the wholesale price?
A: Hi, thanks for your inquiry, if you would like to buy large quantity, please send email to us,
we will give you the best price, thanks!

Additional information

Brand Name

BIAOLUN

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Origin

CN(Origin)

Collar

O-Neck

Item Type

tops

Tops Type

Tees

Sleeve Style

routine

Hooded

No

Fabric Type

Broadcloth

Material

Spandex

Gender

MEN

Style

Casual

Pattern Type

Print

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.